Наши медалисты

Золотые медали
Серебряные медали

1999/2000 уч. год

1) Кузьмина Любовь Сергеевна

2) Апполонова Анна Борисовна

1) Гришина Елена Викторовна

2) Карпенко Людмила Викторовна

3) Кузьмина Ольга Николаевна

4) Курбет Евгения Константиновна

5) Сараева Наталья Геннадьевна

2000/2001 уч. год

1) Голдобина Светлана Александровна

2) Моисеева Татьяна Николаевна

1) Бражников Павел Сергеевич

2) Сашин Даниил Игоревич

3) Сараева Юлия Геннадьевна

2002/2003 уч. год

1) Игнатюк Александр Сергеевич

2) Подпружникова Мария Сергеевна

1) Паршукова Наталия Викторовна

2003/2004 уч. год

1) Кокорина Надежда Игоревна

2) Курбет Александр Константинович

1) Дербин Станислав Станиславович

2) Пучкова Виктория Евгеньевна

2004/2005 уч. год
1) Бурмистрова Юлия Владимировна

2) Кочнева Елена Витальевна

3) Щуракова Нина Сергеевна

2005/2006 уч. год
1) Архипов Сергей Александрович

2) Болот Татьяна Александровна

3) Крылова Анастасия Александровна

1) Бабина Анна Олеговна

2) Макавчик Юлия Михайловна

3) Сараев Павел Геннадьевич

2006/2007 уч. г.

1) Петренко Александр Юрьевич

2) Фирсов Михаил Александрович

1) Бурмистров Денис Владимирович

2) Дрозжин Андрей Викторович

3) Новак Роман Сергеевич

4) Седова Ксения Олеговна

2007/2008 уч. год

1) Вовченко Ксения Андреевна

2) Иванова Анастасия Сергеевна

3) Потапенко Юлия Сергеевна

4) Фомина Людмила Сергеевна

1) Девяткин Сергей Вячеславович

2) Троцкая Елена Александровна

2009/2010 уч. год

1) Баграмян Лиза Ашотовна 1) Васьковская Алина Александровна

2) Крохмалёва Анастасия Эдуардовна

3) Кубанова Надежда Александровна

2010/2011 уч. год
1) Корнева Мария Алексеевна

 

1) Ерменеева Екатерина Андреевна

2) Каландарова Юлия Сергеевна

3) Черепкова Виктория Романовна

4) Чертков Евгений Дмитриевич

2011/2012 уч. год
1) Комарникова Наталья Николаевна

1) Колонтай Мария Михайловна

2012/2013 уч. год
1) Баранова Мария Сергеевна2) Гапеева Анастасия Игоревна

3) Раткович Савва Драганович

 

1) Аракелян Мария Кареновна

2) Куликова Анастасия Алексеевна

3) Смирнова Юлия Константиновна

4) Филиппова Мария Юрьевна

2013/2014 уч. год

1) Безрукова Дарья Сергеевна

2) Дремкова Алена Юрьевна

  2014/2015 уч. год
1) Науменко Мария Андреевна

2) Васильева Елизавета Кирилловна

3) Козинова Дарья Александровна

4) Погорелова Екатерина Анатольевна

5) Попов Михаил Владимирович

6) Шершнев Александр Викторович

2015/2016 уч. год
1) Бейлин Максим Тимурович

2) Засухин Илья Вячеславович

3) Комаров Виктор Владиславович

4) Кутлугужина Диана Азаматовна

5) Петрова Татьяна Ильинична

2016/2017 уч. год

1) Иванова Ксения Константиновна

2) Колосова Дарья Леонидовна

3) Лебедева Анна Вадимовна

4) Шавурская Виктория Сергеевна

5) Якушкина Наталья Алексеевна